Each week around Australia we are treated to quality horse racing, from Group 1s like the Melbourne Cup, Golden Slipper and Cox Plate, right through to the country cups.
In recent years, we have also seen an explosion in prize money for Australian horse racing plus the addition of new, big money races like The Everest, The Golden Eagle and The All Star Mile.
Check out our calendar below for a searchable index of what’s coming up in the world of Australian racing and be sure to check out our horse racing tips to back a winner.
You can use the filters below to filter by race status, or check out our Group 1 calendar, Group 2 calendar and Group 3 calendars as well.
Racing Calendar 2022/2023
DATE | MONTH | YEAR | Race | Track | State | Status | Distance | Prizemoney |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | The Bart Cummings | Flemington | VIC | Group 3 | 2,500 | 300,000 |
01/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | The Metropolitan Handicap | Randwick | NSW | Group 1 | 2,400 | 750,000 |
01/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Kalgoorlie Cup | Kalgoorlie | WA | Listed | 2,300 | 130,000 |
01/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Turnbull Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 1 | 2,000 | 500,000 |
01/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Hill Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 2 | 2,000 | 500,000 |
01/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Super Impose Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,800 | 140,000 |
01/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Edward Manifold Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 2 | 1,600 | 200,000 |
01/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Epsom Handicap | Randwick | NSW | Group 1 | 1,600 | 1,000,000 |
01/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Flight Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 1 | 1,600 | 500,000 |
01/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Dulcify Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Listed | 1,600 | 250,000 |
01/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Rose Of Kingston Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 2 | 1,400 | 200,000 |
01/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Paris Lane Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,400 | 140,000 |
01/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Danehill Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 2 | 1,200 | 200,000 |
01/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Gilgai Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 2 | 1,200 | 200,000 |
01/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Premiere Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 2 | 1,200 | 1,000,000 |
01/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Maribyrnong Trial Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,000 | 140,000 |
01/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Breeders Plate | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 1,000 | 160,000 |
01/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Gimcrack Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 1,000 | 160,000 |
07/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Pinker Pinker Plate | Cranbourne | VIC | Other | 2,025 | 100,000 |
07/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Port Macquarie Cup | Port Macquarie | NSW | Other | 2,000 | 200,000 |
07/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Cloncurry Cup | Cloncurry | QLD | Other | 1,600 | 25,000 |
07/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Hastings Cup | Port Macquarie | NSW | Other | 1,500 | 50,000 |
08/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Herbert Power Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 2 | 2,400 | 400,000 |
08/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Hamilton Cup | Hamilton | VIC | Other | 2,200 | 60,000 |
08/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Queensland Cup | Doomben | QLD | Listed | 2,200 | 150,000 |
08/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Might And Power Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 1 | 2,000 | 1,000,000 |
08/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Spring Champion Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 1 | 2,000 | 1,000,000 |
08/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Gloaming Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 1,800 | 200,000 |
08/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Hill Smith Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 1,800 | 100,000 |
08/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Toorak Handicap | Caulfield | VIC | Group 1 | 1,600 | 500,000 |
08/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Caulfield Guineas | Caulfield | VIC | Group 1 | 1,600 | 3,000,000 |
08/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Angst Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 1,600 | 160,000 |
08/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Stan Fox Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 2 | 1,500 | 250,000 |
08/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Warwick Cup | Warwick | QLD | Other | 1,500 | 30,000 |
08/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Weekend Hussler Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Listed | 1,400 | 140,000 |
08/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | The Silver Eagle | Randwick | NSW | Other | 1,300 | 500,000 |
08/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Thoroughbred Club Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,200 | 160,000 |
08/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Northwood Plume Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,200 | 160,000 |
08/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Caulfield Village Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Listed | 1,200 | 140,000 |
08/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Roman Consul Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 2 | 1,200 | 300,000 |
08/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | The Nivison | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 1,200 | 200,000 |
08/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Schillaci Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 2 | 1,100 | 400,000 |
08/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Debutant Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Listed | 1,000 | 140,000 |
09/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Seymour Cup | Seymour | VIC | Listed | 1,600 | 150,000 |
09/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Coonamble Cup | Coonamble | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 75,000 |
12/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Coongy Cup | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 2,000 | 200,000 |
12/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Thousand Guineas | Caulfield | VIC | Group 1 | 1,600 | 1,000,000 |
12/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Ladies Day Vase | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,600 | 200,000 |
12/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Blue Sapphire Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,200 | 350,000 |
14/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Moe Cup | Moe | VIC | Other | 2,050 | 130,000 |
14/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Krambach Cup | Taree | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 34,000 |
14/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Murray Bridge Cup | Murray Bridge | SA | Listed | 1,600 | 100,000 |
15/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | St Leger Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Other | 2,600 | 500,000 |
15/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Caulfield Cup | Caulfield | VIC | Group 1 | 2,400 | 5,000,000 |
15/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Caulfield Classic | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 2,000 | 250,000 |
15/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Ethereal Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 2,000 | 160,000 |
15/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Craven Plate | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 2,000 | 500,000 |
15/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Avoca Cup | Avoca | VIC | Other | 1,860 | 30,000 |
15/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Tristarc Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 2 | 1,400 | 200,000 |
15/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Moonga Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,400 | 160,000 |
15/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Gothic Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Listed | 1,400 | 140,000 |
15/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Reginald Allen Quality | Randwick | NSW | Listed | 1,400 | 140,000 |
15/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Northerly Stakes | Ascot | WA | Group 3 | 1,400 | 150,000 |
15/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Sydney Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 1,200 | 2,000,000 |
15/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | The Kosciuszko | Randwick | NSW | Other | 1,200 | 2,000,000 |
15/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | The Everest | Randwick | NSW | Other | 1,200 | 15,000,000 |
15/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Caulfield Sprint | Caulfield | VIC | Group 2 | 1,100 | 200,000 |
15/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Alinghi Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Listed | 1,100 | 140,000 |
15/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | RS Crawford Stakes | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,000 | 100,000 |
16/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Horsham Cup | Horsham | VIC | Other | 1,800 | 60,000 |
16/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Mollymook Cup | Nowra | NSW | Other | 1,200 | 24,000 |
19/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Geelong Cup | Geelong | VIC | Group 3 | 2,400 | 500,000 |
19/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Geelong Classic | Geelong | VIC | Listed | 2,200 | 200,000 |
19/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Black Pearl Stakes | Geelong | VIC | Listed | 1,200 | 160,000 |
21/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Cootamundra Cup | Cootamundra | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 29,000 |
21/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | VOBIS Gold Star | Moonee Valley | VIC | Other | 1,500 | 150,000 |
21/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Gawler Cup | Gawler | SA | Other | 1,500 | 45,000 |
21/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Manikato Stakes | Moonee Valley | VIC | Group 1 | 1,200 | 2,000,000 |
22/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Moonee Valley Cup | Moonee Valley | VIC | Group 2 | 2,500 | 500,000 |
22/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Cox Plate | Moonee Valley | VIC | Group 1 | 2,040 | 5,000,000 |
22/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Moonee Valley Vase | Moonee Valley | VIC | Group 2 | 2,040 | 500,000 |
22/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Moonee Valley Fillies Classic | Moonee Valley | VIC | Group 2 | 1,600 | 200,000 |
22/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Crystal Mile | Moonee Valley | VIC | Group 2 | 1,600 | 300,000 |
22/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Tesio Stakes | Moonee Valley | VIC | Group 3 | 1,600 | 160,000 |
22/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Bondi Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 1,000,000 |
22/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | The Invitation | Randwick | NSW | Other | 1,400 | 2,000,000 |
22/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Red Anchor Stakes | Moonee Valley | VIC | Group 3 | 1,200 | 160,000 |
22/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Crockett Stakes | Moonee Valley | VIC | Listed | 1,200 | 140,000 |
22/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Brian Crowley Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Listed | 1,200 | 200,000 |
22/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Belgravia Stakes | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,200 | 100,000 |
22/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Inglis Banner | Moonee Valley | VIC | Listed | 1,000 | 500,000 |
23/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | St Arnaud Cup | St Arnaud | VIC | Other | 2,000 | 30,000 |
23/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Sale Cup | Sale | VIC | Listed | 1,600 | 200,000 |
23/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Coonabarabran Cup | Coonabarabran | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 75,000 |
23/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Northam Cup | Northam | WA | Listed | 1,600 | 125,000 |
24/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Cessnock Cup | Newcastle | NSW | Other | 2,100 | 40,000 |
26/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Bendigo Cup | Bendigo | VIC | Group 3 | 2,400 | 500,000 |
29/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Victoria Derby | Flemington | VIC | Group 1 | 2,500 | 2,000,000 |
29/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Lexus Hotham Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 3 | 2,500 | 300,000 |
29/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Wakeful Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 2 | 2,000 | 300,000 |
29/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Rosehill Gold Cup | Rosehill | NSW | Other | 2,000 | 500,000 |
29/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Wycheproof Cup | Wycheproof | VIC | Other | 1,800 | 30,000 |
29/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | John Letts Cup | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 1,800 | 100,000 |
29/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Empire Rose Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 1 | 1,600 | 1,000,000 |
29/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Carbine Club Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 3 | 1,600 | 250,000 |
29/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | The Golden Eagle | Rosehill | NSW | Other | 1,500 | 10,000,000 |
29/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Four Pillars Midway | Rosehill | NSW | Other | 1,500 | 700,000 |
29/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Asian Beau Stakes | Ascot | WA | Group 3 | 1,400 | 150,000 |
29/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Nature Strip Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Other | 1,300 | 3,000,000 |
29/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Coolmore Stud Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 1 | 1,200 | 3,000,000 |
29/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Linlithgow Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 2 | 1,200 | 300,000 |
29/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Furphy Sprint | Flemington | VIC | Group 3 | 1,100 | 200,000 |
29/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Prince Of Wales Stakes | Ascot | WA | Group 3 | 1,000 | 150,000 |
30/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Mortlake Cup | Mortlake | VIC | Other | 2,000 | 30,000 |
30/10/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Goulburn Cup | Goulburn | NSW | Other | 1,400 | 200,000 |
01/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Melbourne Cup | Flemington | VIC | Group 1 | 3,200 | 8,000,000 |
01/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | The Macca’s Run | Flemington | VIC | Other | 2,800 | 135,000 |
01/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Furphy Plate | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,800 | 150,000 |
01/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | TAB Trophy | Flemington | VIC | Other | 1,700 | 125,000 |
01/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | The Big Dance | Randwick | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 2,000,000 |
01/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Hong Kong Jockey Club Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 3 | 1,400 | 200,000 |
01/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Subzero Handicap | Flemington | VIC | Other | 1,400 | 130,000 |
01/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Grinders Coffee Roasters Trophy | Flemington | VIC | Other | 1,400 | 125,000 |
01/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Burgess Queen Stakes | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,400 | 100,000 |
01/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | MSS Security Sprint | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,200 | 150,000 |
01/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Maribyrnong Plate | Flemington | VIC | Group 3 | 1,000 | 160,000 |
01/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Schweppervescence Plate | Flemington | VIC | Other | 1,000 | 135,000 |
02/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Kyneton Cup | Kyneton | VIC | Other | 2,000 | 125,000 |
03/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | VRC Oaks | Flemington | VIC | Group 1 | 2,500 | 1,000,000 |
03/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | TCL TV Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,800 | 150,000 |
03/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Twitter Trophy | Flemington | VIC | Other | 1,800 | 130,000 |
03/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Inglis Bracelet | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,600 | 250,000 |
03/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Melbourne Cup Carnival Country Final | Flemington | VIC | Other | 1,600 | 500,000 |
03/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Desirable Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,400 | 150,000 |
03/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Ladies Day Cup | Hawkesbury | NSW | Listed | 1,400 | 150,000 |
03/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Red Roses Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,200 | 150,000 |
03/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Ottawa Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 3 | 1,000 | 200,000 |
03/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Century Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,000 | 150,000 |
04/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Kempsey Cup | Kempsey | NSW | Other | 1,450 | 40,000 |
05/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | VRC Queen Elizabeth Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 3 | 2,600 | 300,000 |
05/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | VRC Champions Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 1 | 2,000 | 3,000,000 |
05/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Matriarch Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 2 | 2,000 | 300,000 |
05/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Very Special Kids Pin and Win Trophy | Flemington | VIC | Other | 2,000 | 150,000 |
05/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | The Country Classic | Rosehill | NSW | Other | 2,000 | 130,000 |
05/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | The Five Diamonds | Rosehill | NSW | Other | 1,800 | 2,000,000 |
05/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Kennedy Champions Mile | Flemington | VIC | Group 1 | 1,600 | 3,000,000 |
05/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Incognitus Recognition Trophy | Flemington | VIC | Other | 1,600 | 130,000 |
05/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Chatham Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 3 | 1,400 | 200,000 |
05/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | The Amanda Elliott | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,400 | 150,000 |
05/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Hot Danish Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 2 | 1,400 | 500,000 |
05/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Lee Steere Stakes | Ascot | WA | Group 2 | 1,400 | 250,000 |
05/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Darley Champions Sprint | Flemington | VIC | Group 1 | 1,200 | 3,000,000 |
05/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | World Horse Racing Grand Handicap | Flemington | VIC | Other | 1,100 | 150,000 |
05/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Golden Gift | Rosehill | NSW | Other | 1,100 | 1,000,000 |
06/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Euroa Cup | Benalla | VIC | Other | 2,046 | 25,000 |
06/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Ararat Cup | Ararat | VIC | Other | 2,000 | 70,000 |
06/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | York Cup | York | WA | Other | 1,920 | 70,000 |
06/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Cotton Cup | Taree | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 34,000 |
06/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Fairetha Stakes | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,400 | 100,000 |
06/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Ararat Bowl | Ararat | VIC | Other | 1,300 | 80,000 |
11/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Snake Gully Cup | Gundagai | NSW | Other | 1,400 | 100,000 |
12/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Max Lees Classic | Newcastle | NSW | Other | 900 | 125,000 |
12/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | The Beauford | Newcastle | NSW | Other | 2,300 | 300,000 |
12/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Cranbourne Cup | Cranbourne | VIC | Listed | 2,025 | 400,000 |
12/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Dunkeld Cup | Dunkeld | VIC | Other | 1,800 | 45,000 |
12/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Hair Of The Dog Cup | Gundagai | NSW | Other | 1,800 | 32,000 |
12/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Ascot Gold Cup | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,800 | 100,000 |
12/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Newcastle Spring Stakes | Newcastle | NSW | Group 3 | 1,600 | 160,000 |
12/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | WA Champion Fillies Stakes | Ascot | WA | Group 3 | 1,600 | 200,000 |
12/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | RJ Peters Stakes | Ascot | WA | Group 3 | 1,500 | 150,000 |
12/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | The Hunter | Newcastle | NSW | Other | 1,300 | 1,000,000 |
12/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Keith Noud Quality | Doomben | QLD | Listed | 1,200 | 100,000 |
12/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Colonel Reeves Stakes | Ascot | WA | Group 3 | 1,100 | 150,000 |
12/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Apache Cat Classic | Cranbourne | VIC | Other | 1,000 | 150,000 |
13/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Donald Cup | Donald | VIC | Other | 1,620 | 70,000 |
19/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Ballarat Cup | Ballarat | VIC | Listed | 2,000 | 500,000 |
19/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Penshurst Cup | Penshurst | VIC | Other | 2,000 | 30,000 |
19/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | The Gong | Kembla Grange | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 1,000,000 |
19/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Mooloolaba Cup | Sunshine Coast | QLD | Other | 1,600 | 105,000 |
19/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Railway Stakes | Ascot | WA | Group 1 | 1,600 | 1,000,000 |
19/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | WA Guineas | Ascot | WA | Group 2 | 1,600 | 500,000 |
19/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Tatura Cup | Tatura | VIC | Other | 1,450 | 45,000 |
19/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | VOBIS Gold Eureka Stockade | Ballarat | VIC | Listed | 1,400 | 175,000 |
19/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Carbine Club Of WA Stakes | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,400 | 100,000 |
19/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Tonks Plate | Ballarat | VIC | Other | 1,200 | 150,000 |
19/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Placid Ark Stakes | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,200 | 100,000 |
19/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Jungle Mist Classic | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,200 | 100,000 |
19/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Magic Millions Ballarat 3YO & 4YO Classic | Ballarat | VIC | Other | 1,100 | 150,000 |
19/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Crystal Slipper Stakes | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,100 | 100,000 |
19/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Magic Millions Ballarat 2YO Classic | Ballarat | VIC | Other | 1,000 | 250,000 |
19/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | The Warra | Kembla Grange | NSW | Other | 1,000 | 300,000 |
19/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Swiss Ace Plate | Sunshine Coast | QLD | Other | 1,000 | 125,000 |
20/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Taree Cup | Taree | NSW | Other | 2,000 | 100,000 |
20/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Queanbeyan Cup | Queanbeyan | NSW | Other | 2,000 | 35,000 |
20/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Clare Valley Cup | Clare | SA | Other | 1,800 | 31,800 |
20/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Townsville Amateurs Cup | Townsville | QLD | Other | 1,609 | 30,000 |
20/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Kilmore Cup | Kilmore | VIC | Listed | 1,600 | 200,000 |
20/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Townsville Amateurs Sprint | Townsville | QLD | Other | 1,200 | 30,000 |
25/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Wodonga Cup | Wodonga | VIC | Other | 1,590 | 100,000 |
26/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Sandown Cup | Caulfield | VIC | Group 2 | 3,200 | 150,000 |
26/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Zipping Classic | Caulfield | VIC | Group 2 | 2,400 | 300,000 |
26/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | JRA Trophy | Ascot | WA | Listed | 2,100 | 125,000 |
26/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | ATC Cup | Rosehill | NSW | Listed | 2,000 | 140,000 |
26/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Eclipse Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,800 | 160,000 |
26/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Sandown Guineas | Caulfield | VIC | Group 2 | 1,600 | 250,000 |
26/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Summoned Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,500 | 160,000 |
26/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Festival Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 3 | 1,500 | 160,000 |
26/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Twilight Glow Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Listed | 1,400 | 140,000 |
26/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Kevin Heffernan Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,300 | 160,000 |
26/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Doveton Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Listed | 1,200 | 140,000 |
26/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | City Of Marion Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 1,200 | 100,000 |
26/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Winterbottom Stakes | Ascot | WA | Group 1 | 1,200 | 1,000,000 |
26/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Starlight Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Listed | 1,100 | 140,000 |
26/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Merson Cooper Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Listed | 1,000 | 140,000 |
27/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Jericho Cup | Warrnambool | VIC | Other | 4,600 | 304,000 |
27/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Traralgon Cup | Traralgon | VIC | Other | 1,900 | 70,000 |
30/11/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Tasmanian Newmarket | Launceston | TAS | Listed | 1,200 | 100,000 |
02/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Mudgee Cup | Mudgee | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 75,000 |
02/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Devonport Golden Mile | Devonport | TAS | Listed | 1,600 | 30,000 |
03/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Pakenham Cup | Pakenham | VIC | Listed | 2,500 | 300,000 |
03/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | The Eagle Way | Doomben | QLD | Other | 1,800 | 125,000 |
03/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Kingston Town Classic | Ascot | WA | Group 1 | 1,800 | 1,000,000 |
03/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Cooma Cup | Cooma | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 12,000 |
03/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Recognition Stakes | Doomben | QLD | Listed | 1,600 | 100,000 |
03/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | VOBIS Gold Bullion | Pakenham | VIC | Other | 1,400 | 150,000 |
03/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | AJ Scahill Stakes | Ascot | WA | Group 3 | 1,400 | 200,000 |
03/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Lee Steere Classic | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,400 | 100,000 |
03/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Jungle Dawn Classic | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,400 | 100,000 |
03/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | David Bourke Memorial Handicap | Pakenham | VIC | Other | 1,200 | 150,000 |
03/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | George Moore Stakes | Doomben | QLD | Group 3 | 1,200 | 200,000 |
03/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Eureka Stud Classic | Doomben | QLD | Listed | 1,200 | 130,000 |
03/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Mode Plate | Doomben | QLD | Listed | 1,200 | 125,000 |
03/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Winning Rupert Plate | Doomben | QLD | Other | 1,200 | 125,000 |
04/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Werribee Cup | Werribee | VIC | Other | 2,000 | 125,000 |
04/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Nowra Cup | Nowra | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 65,000 |
04/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Pinjarra Grandstand Cup | Pinjarra | WA | Listed | 1,500 | 40,000 |
09/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Brisbane Handicap | Doomben | QLD | Listed | 1,600 | 100,000 |
10/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Christmas Cup | Randwick | NSW | Listed | 2,400 | 140,000 |
10/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | GA Towton Cup | Ascot | WA | Listed | 2,200 | 100,000 |
10/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Villiers Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 2 | 1,600 | 250,000 |
10/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | The Gateway | Eagle Farm | QLD | Other | 1,400 | 250,000 |
10/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Just Now Quality | Eagle Farm | QLD | Listed | 1,300 | 125,000 |
10/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Razor Sharp Handicap | Randwick | NSW | Listed | 1,200 | 140,000 |
10/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Christmas Handicap | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 1,200 | 100,000 |
10/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Bribie Handicap | Eagle Farm | QLD | Listed | 1,050 | 100,000 |
10/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Kensington Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,000 | 140,000 |
10/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Inglis Nursery | Randwick | NSW | Other | 1,000 | 500,000 |
10/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Phelan Ready Stakes | Eagle Farm | QLD | Listed | 1,000 | 125,000 |
10/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Calaway Gal Stakes | Eagle Farm | QLD | Listed | 1,000 | 125,000 |
11/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Bordertown Cup | Bordertown | SA | Other | 2,000 | 31,800 |
11/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Armidale Cup | Armidale | NSW | Other | 1,900 | 60,000 |
11/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Armidale Newmarket | Armidale | NSW | Other | 1,100 | 35,000 |
14/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Conquering Stakes | Launceston | TAS | Listed | 1,400 | 100,000 |
14/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Magic Millions Wyong Stakes | Wyong | NSW | Other | 1,200 | 100,000 |
14/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Magic Millions Wyong Classic | Wyong | NSW | Other | 1,100 | 200,000 |
17/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Grand Prix Stakes | Eagle Farm | QLD | Group 3 | 2,200 | 250,000 |
17/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Ted Van Heemst Stakes | Ascot | WA | Group 2 | 2,100 | 250,000 |
17/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Starstruck Classic | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,600 | 100,000 |
17/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Lough Neagh Stakes | Eagle Farm | QLD | Listed | 1,300 | 125,000 |
17/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Gold Edition Plate | Eagle Farm | QLD | Listed | 1,200 | 200,000 |
18/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Narooma Cup | Moruya | NSW | Other | 1,300 | 29,000 |
21/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | ATA Stakes | Ascot | WA | Listed | 2,200 | 100,000 |
24/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Ted Ryder Cup | Wagga | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 34,000 |
26/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Summer Cup | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 2,000 | 160,000 |
26/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Lord Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Listed | 1,700 | 140,000 |
26/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Bernborough Plate | Doomben | QLD | Listed | 1,600 | 200,000 |
26/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Christmas Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Listed | 1,200 | 140,000 |
26/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | BJ Mclachlan Stakes | Doomben | QLD | Group 3 | 1,200 | 250,000 |
26/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Falvelon Quality | Doomben | QLD | Listed | 1,200 | 140,000 |
28/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Belle Of The Turf Stakes | Gosford | NSW | Group 3 | 1,600 | 200,000 |
28/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Gosford Guineas | Gosford | NSW | Listed | 1,200 | 150,000 |
31/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Bagot Handicap | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 2,800 | 150,000 |
31/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Perth Cup | Ascot | WA | Group 2 | 2,400 | 400,000 |
31/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Shoot Out Quality | Doomben | QLD | Other | 2,200 | 125,000 |
31/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | La Trice Classic | Ascot | WA | Group 3 | 1,800 | 150,000 |
31/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Chester Manifold Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,400 | 140,000 |
31/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Vo Rogue Plate | Doomben | QLD | Group 3 | 1,400 | 300,000 |
31/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | The Buffering | Doomben | QLD | Other | 1,400 | 200,000 |
31/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Nudgee Stakes | Doomben | QLD | Listed | 1,200 | 200,000 |
31/12/2022 | 0 | 2,022 | Summer Scorcher | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,000 | 100,000 |
02/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Moruya Cup | Moruya | NSW | Other | 1,425 | 75,000 |
02/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Mandurah Cup | Pinjarra | WA | Listed | 1,400 | 100,000 |
04/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Devonport Cup | Devonport | TAS | Listed | 1,880 | 100,000 |
06/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Tasmanian Stakes | Hobart | TAS | Listed | 1,600 | 100,000 |
06/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Tasmanian Guineas | Hobart | TAS | Listed | 1,600 | 100,000 |
06/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Halls Gap Cup | Stawell | VIC | Other | 1,300 | 25,000 |
06/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Christmas Classic | Canterbury | NSW | Listed | 1,200 | 150,000 |
07/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | We Are Gold Coast Open | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 900 | 105,000 |
07/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | January Cup | Randwick | NSW | Listed | 2,000 | 150,000 |
07/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Wave | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 1,800 | 250,000 |
07/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Glen Innes Cup | Glen Innes | NSW | Other | 1,400 | 19,000 |
07/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Easingwold Stakes | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,400 | 100,000 |
07/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Magic Millions Rising Stars 3YO & 4YO C&G | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 1,300 | 250,000 |
07/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Magic Millions Rising Stars 3YO & 4YO F&M | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 1,300 | 250,000 |
07/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Magic Millions Country Cup | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 1,200 | 250,000 |
07/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Gold Pearl | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 1,100 | 125,000 |
07/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Gold Nugget | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 1,100 | 125,000 |
08/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Koroit Cup | Warrnambool | VIC | Other | 1,700 | 40,000 |
13/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Ballina Cup | Ballina | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 65,000 |
14/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Magic Millions The Debut | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 900 | 1,000,000 |
14/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Magic Millions Subzero | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 2,400 | 1,000,000 |
14/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Magic Millions Open Handicap | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 1,800 | 250,000 |
14/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Magic Millions Guineas | Gold Coast | QLD | Listed | 1,400 | 2,000,000 |
14/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Magic Millions Cup | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 1,400 | 1,000,000 |
14/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Magic Millions Fillies & Mares | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 1,300 | 1,000,000 |
14/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Magic Millions QTIS Open | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 1,300 | 1,000,000 |
14/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Standish Handicap | Flemington | VIC | Group 3 | 1,200 | 160,000 |
14/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Magic Millions Classic | Gold Coast | QLD | Listed | 1,200 | 2,000,000 |
14/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Magic Millions The Syndicate | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 1,200 | 1,000,000 |
14/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Magic Millions Snippets | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 1,200 | 1,000,000 |
14/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Magic Millions Maiden Plate | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 1,200 | 250,000 |
14/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Miss Andretti Stakes | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,100 | 100,000 |
21/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Carrington Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Listed | 1,400 | 150,000 |
22/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Great Western Cup | Great Western | VIC | Other | 1,950 | 45,000 |
22/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Elwick Stakes | Hobart | TAS | Listed | 1,100 | 100,000 |
25/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Launceston Guineas | Launceston | TAS | Listed | 2,100 | 100,000 |
26/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Australia Day Cup | Warwick Farm | NSW | Listed | 2,400 | 150,000 |
26/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Hanging Rock Cup | Hanging Rock | VIC | Other | 1,850 | 30,000 |
26/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | John Dillon Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Listed | 1,400 | 140,000 |
26/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Blue Diamond Preview (Fillies) | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,000 | 160,000 |
26/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Blue Diamond Preview (C&G) | Caulfield | VIC | Listed | 1,000 | 160,000 |
26/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | WJ Adams Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Listed | 1,000 | 140,000 |
27/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Casey Cup | Cranbourne | VIC | Other | 1,000 | 35,000 |
28/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Sunshine Coast Cup | Sunshine Coast | QLD | Listed | 1,400 | 125,000 |
28/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Australia Stakes | Moonee Valley | VIC | Group 2 | 1,200 | 200,000 |
28/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | VOBIS Gold Carat | Moonee Valley | VIC | Other | 1,200 | 150,000 |
28/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Expressway Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 2 | 1,200 | 200,000 |
28/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Durbridge Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 1,200 | 100,000 |
28/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Scenic Blast Stakes | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,200 | 100,000 |
28/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Widden Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 3 | 1,100 | 160,000 |
28/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Canonbury Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 3 | 1,100 | 160,000 |
29/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Sapphire Coast Cup | Sapphire Coast | NSW | Other | 2,200 | 50,000 |
29/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Strathalbyn Cup | Strathalbyn | SA | Other | 2,050 | 52,250 |
29/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Bega Cup | Sapphire Coast | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 80,000 |
29/01/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | South West Breeders’ Classic | Pinjarra | WA | Listed | 1,400 | 125,000 |
03/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Walcha Cup | Walcha | NSW | Other | 1,440 | 45,000 |
04/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Woodend Cup | Kyneton | VIC | Other | 1,850 | 30,000 |
04/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Manfred Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,200 | 160,000 |
04/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Eskimo Prince Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 1,200 | 160,000 |
04/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Chairman’s Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,100 | 160,000 |
04/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Inglis Millennium | Randwick | NSW | Listed | 1,100 | 2,000,000 |
04/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Lonhro Plate | Randwick | NSW | Listed | 1,100 | 140,000 |
05/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Naracoorte Cup | Naracoorte | SA | Other | 2,000 | 31,800 |
05/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Magic Millions WA 2YO Classic | Pinjarra | WA | Other | 1,200 | 250,000 |
05/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Magic Millions WA 3YO Trophy | Pinjarra | WA | Other | 1,200 | 150,000 |
05/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Gold Sovereign Stakes | Launceston | TAS | Listed | 1,200 | 100,000 |
10/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Tasmanian Derby | Hobart | TAS | Listed | 2,200 | 100,000 |
10/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Strutt Stakes | Hobart | TAS | Listed | 2,100 | 100,000 |
10/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Colac Cup | Colac | VIC | Other | 2,000 | 70,000 |
10/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Bow Mistress Trophy | Hobart | TAS | Group 3 | 1,200 | 125,000 |
11/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Premier’s Plate | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 2,000 | 100,000 |
11/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Carlyon Cup | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,600 | 160,000 |
11/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | WATC Challenge Stakes | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,500 | 100,000 |
11/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | CF Orr Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 1 | 1,400 | 750,000 |
11/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Autumn Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 2 | 1,400 | 300,000 |
11/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Apollo Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 2 | 1,400 | 250,000 |
11/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Tumut Cup | Tumut | NSW | Other | 1,400 | 17,000 |
11/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Geoffrey Bellmaine Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,200 | 160,000 |
11/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Kevin Hayes Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,200 | 160,000 |
11/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Light Fingers Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 2 | 1,200 | 200,000 |
11/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Southern Cross Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 1,200 | 160,000 |
11/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Triscay Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 1,200 | 160,000 |
11/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Cyril Flower Stakes | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,200 | 100,000 |
11/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Rubiton Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 2 | 1,100 | 300,000 |
11/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Blue Diamond Prelude (Fillies) | Caulfield | VIC | Group 2 | 1,100 | 200,000 |
11/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Blue Diamond Prelude (C&G) | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,100 | 200,000 |
11/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Pierro Plate | Randwick | NSW | Other | 1,100 | 150,000 |
12/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Hobart Cup | Hobart | TAS | Other | 2,400 | 200,000 |
12/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Thomas Lyons Stakes | Hobart | TAS | Listed | 1,400 | 100,000 |
17/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Torney Night Cup | Moonee Valley | VIC | Listed | 2,500 | 150,000 |
17/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Quirindi Cup | Quirindi | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 50,000 |
18/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Parramatta Cup | Rosehill | NSW | Listed | 1,900 | 140,000 |
18/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Kangaroo Island Cup | Kingscote | SA | Other | 1,880 | 31,800 |
18/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Detonator Stakes | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,800 | 100,000 |
18/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | CS Hayes Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 3 | 1,400 | 160,000 |
18/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Vanity | Flemington | VIC | Group 3 | 1,400 | 160,000 |
18/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Elms Handicap | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,400 | 140,000 |
18/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Hobartville Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 2 | 1,400 | 400,000 |
18/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Millie Fox Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 2 | 1,300 | 200,000 |
18/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Talindert Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,100 | 140,000 |
18/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Silver Slipper Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 2 | 1,100 | 250,000 |
18/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Black Caviar Lightning Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 1 | 1,000 | 750,000 |
19/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Tasmanian Oaks | Launceston | TAS | Listed | 2,100 | 100,000 |
19/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Pinjarra Classic | Pinjarra | WA | Listed | 1,300 | 120,000 |
22/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Launceston Cup | Launceston | TAS | Group 3 | 2,400 | 200,000 |
22/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Mowbray Stakes | Launceston | TAS | Listed | 1,600 | 100,000 |
22/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Vamos Stakes | Launceston | TAS | Group 3 | 1,400 | 125,000 |
24/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Typhoon Tracy Stakes | Moonee Valley | VIC | Group 3 | 1,200 | 160,000 |
25/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Lord Reims Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Group 3 | 2,600 | 120,000 |
25/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Mornington Cup Prelude | Caulfield | VIC | Listed | 2,000 | 150,000 |
25/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Peter Young Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 2 | 1,800 | 300,000 |
25/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Caulfield Autumn Classic | Caulfield | VIC | Group 2 | 1,800 | 200,000 |
25/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Ascot 1000 Guineas | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,800 | 100,000 |
25/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Chipping Norton Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 1 | 1,600 | 600,000 |
25/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Lex Piper Stakes | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,600 | 100,000 |
25/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Futurity Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 1 | 1,400 | 750,000 |
25/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Angus Armanasco Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 2 | 1,400 | 200,000 |
25/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Mannerism Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,400 | 160,000 |
25/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Surround Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 1 | 1,400 | 500,000 |
25/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Guy Walter Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 2 | 1,400 | 200,000 |
25/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Liverpool City Cup | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 1,300 | 160,000 |
25/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Blue Diamond Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 1 | 1,200 | 1,500,000 |
25/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Zeditave Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,200 | 160,000 |
25/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Skyline Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 2 | 1,200 | 200,000 |
25/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Sweet Embrace Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 2 | 1,200 | 200,000 |
25/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Oakleigh Plate | Caulfield | VIC | Group 1 | 1,100 | 750,000 |
26/02/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Mt Barker Cup | Mount Barker | WA | Other | 2,000 | 35,000 |
03/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Port Lincoln Cup | Port Lincoln | SA | Other | 1,960 | 54,750 |
03/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Newcastle Newmarket Handicap | Newcastle | NSW | Group 3 | 1,400 | 160,000 |
04/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Roy Higgins Quality | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 2,600 | 140,000 |
04/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Bunbury Cup | Ascot | WA | Listed | 2,100 | 150,000 |
04/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Wangaratta Cup | Wangaratta | VIC | Other | 2,000 | 100,000 |
04/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Randwick City Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Listed | 2,000 | 140,000 |
04/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Australian Guineas | Flemington | VIC | Group 1 | 1,600 | 1,000,000 |
04/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Blamey Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 2 | 1,600 | 200,000 |
04/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Randwick Guineas | Randwick | NSW | Group 1 | 1,600 | 1,000,000 |
04/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Aspiration Quality | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 1,600 | 160,000 |
04/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Frances Tressady Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 3 | 1,400 | 160,000 |
04/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Magic Millions SA 3YO & 4YO Classic | Murray Bridge | SA | Other | 1,400 | 122,250 |
04/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Bunbury Stakes | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,400 | 150,000 |
04/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Canterbury Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 1 | 1,300 | 500,000 |
04/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Inglis Sprint | Flemington | VIC | Other | 1,200 | 750,000 |
04/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Reisling Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 2 | 1,200 | 300,000 |
04/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Todman Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 2 | 1,200 | 300,000 |
04/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Wenona Girl Quality | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 1,200 | 160,000 |
04/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Magic Millions SA 2YO Classic | Murray Bridge | SA | Other | 1,200 | 200,000 |
04/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Fireball Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Listed | 1,100 | 140,000 |
04/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Bob Hoysted Handicap | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,000 | 140,000 |
04/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Australian Childhood Foundation Plate | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,000 | 140,000 |
04/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Challenge Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 2 | 1,000 | 500,000 |
04/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Supremacy Stakes | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,000 | 100,000 |
05/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Esperance Cup | Esperance | WA | Other | 2,000 | 70,000 |
10/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Kembla Grange Classic | Goulburn | NSW | Group 3 | 1,600 | 200,000 |
11/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Natasha Stakes | Ascot | WA | Listed | 2,200 | 100,000 |
11/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Edenhope Cup | Edenhope | VIC | Other | 2,000 | 50,000 |
11/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Sky High Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 3 | 2,000 | 350,000 |
11/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | JC Roberts Stakes | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,800 | 100,000 |
11/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Kewney Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 2 | 1,600 | 200,000 |
11/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Matron Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 3 | 1,600 | 160,000 |
11/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Corowa Cup | Corowa | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 35,000 |
11/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Coolmore Classic | Rosehill | NSW | Group 1 | 1,500 | 600,000 |
11/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Phar Lap Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 2 | 1,500 | 200,000 |
11/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Ajax Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 2 | 1,500 | 200,000 |
11/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | VRC Sires’ Produce Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 2 | 1,400 | 200,000 |
11/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Shaftesbury Avenue Handicap | Flemington | VIC | Group 3 | 1,400 | 160,000 |
11/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Newmarket Handicap | Flemington | VIC | Group 1 | 1,200 | 1,250,000 |
11/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | TBV Thoroughbred Breeders Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 3 | 1,200 | 160,000 |
11/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Magic Night Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 3 | 1,200 | 175,000 |
11/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Pago Pago Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 3 | 1,200 | 175,000 |
11/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Moomba Plate | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,100 | 160,000 |
11/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Maurice McCarten Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 3 | 1,100 | 160,000 |
12/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Stony Creek Cup | Stony Creek | VIC | Other | 2,100 | 85,000 |
12/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Echuca Cup | Echuca | VIC | Other | 1,400 | 100,000 |
12/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | VOBIS Gold Eldorado | Echuca | VIC | Other | 1,200 | 125,000 |
13/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Adelaide Cup | Morphettville | SA | Group 2 | 3,200 | 302,250 |
13/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | CS Hayes Memorial Cup | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 1,600 | 100,000 |
13/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Morphettville Guineas | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 1,600 | 100,000 |
13/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Matrice Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 1,200 | 100,000 |
13/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Cinderella Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 1,050 | 100,000 |
17/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Alister Clark Stakes | Moonee Valley | VIC | Group 2 | 2,040 | 200,000 |
17/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Abell Stakes | Moonee Valley | VIC | Listed | 1,200 | 140,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Grand Handicap Classic | Flemington | VIC | Other | 2,500 | 150,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Manion Cup | Rosehill | NSW | Group 3 | 2,400 | 160,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Regal Power | Flemington | VIC | Other | 2,000 | 200,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Mystic Journey | Flemington | VIC | Other | 2,000 | 200,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Rosehill Guineas | Rosehill | NSW | Group 1 | 2,000 | 600,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Ranvet Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 1 | 2,000 | 1,000,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Epona Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 3 | 1,900 | 160,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Gold Coast Stakes | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 1,800 | 125,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Country Mile Series Final | Flemington | VIC | Other | 1,600 | 250,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Mugatoo | Flemington | VIC | Other | 1,600 | 200,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | All Star Mile | Flemington | VIC | Other | 1,600 | 5,000,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | VOBIS Gold Reef | Flemington | VIC | Other | 1,600 | 175,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | George Ryder Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 1 | 1,500 | 1,000,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Grandstand Cup | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,500 | 100,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Gold Jewel | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 1,400 | 150,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Grand Handicap Sprint | Flemington | VIC | Other | 1,200 | 150,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Golden Slipper | Rosehill | NSW | Group 1 | 1,200 | 5,000,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Birthday Card Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 3 | 1,200 | 160,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Darby Munro Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Listed | 1,200 | 140,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | QTIS Jewel 2YO | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 1,200 | 500,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | QTIS Jewel 3YO | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 1,200 | 500,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Military Rose Plate | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 1,200 | 125,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Galaxy | Rosehill | NSW | Group 1 | 1,100 | 1,000,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | WATC Gimcrack Stakes | Ascot | WA | Group 3 | 1,100 | 150,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Perth Stakes | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,100 | 150,000 |
18/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | VOBIS Gold Comet | Flemington | VIC | Other | 1,000 | 200,000 |
19/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | South West Autumn Cup | Bunbury | WA | Listed | 2,200 | 100,000 |
19/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Yarra Valley Cup | Yarra Valley | VIC | Other | 1,950 | 125,000 |
24/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Flat Knacker | Albury | NSW | Other | 900 | 75,000 |
24/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Albury Cup | Albury | NSW | Listed | 2,000 | 200,000 |
24/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Sunline Stakes | Moonee Valley | VIC | Group 2 | 1,600 | 200,000 |
24/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Alexandra Stakes | Moonee Valley | VIC | Group 3 | 1,600 | 160,000 |
24/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Albury Guineas | Albury | NSW | Other | 1,400 | 80,000 |
24/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | William Reid Stakes | Moonee Valley | VIC | Group 1 | 1,200 | 1,000,000 |
24/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Valley Pearl | Moonee Valley | VIC | Listed | 1,200 | 140,000 |
25/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Tancred Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 1 | 2,400 | 1,500,000 |
25/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | WA Oaks | Ascot | WA | Group 3 | 2,400 | 250,000 |
25/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Melvista Stakes | Ascot | WA | Listed | 2,200 | 100,000 |
25/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Australian Cup | Flemington | VIC | Group 1 | 2,000 | 1,500,000 |
25/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Vinery Stud Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 1 | 2,000 | 500,000 |
25/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Tulloch Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 2 | 2,000 | 200,000 |
25/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Neville Sellwood Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 3 | 2,000 | 160,000 |
25/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Mornington Guineas | Mornington | VIC | Other | 1,600 | 135,000 |
25/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Clare Lindop Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 1,600 | 100,000 |
25/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Mornington Sires | Mornington | VIC | Other | 1,500 | 125,000 |
25/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Emancipation Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 2 | 1,500 | 200,000 |
25/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Doncaster Prelude | Rosehill | NSW | Group 3 | 1,500 | 160,000 |
25/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | TL Baillieu Handicap | Rosehill | NSW | Group 3 | 1,400 | 160,000 |
25/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Star Kingdom Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 3 | 1,200 | 160,000 |
26/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Bairnsdale Cup | Bairnsdale | VIC | Other | 1,600 | 70,000 |
26/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Wellington Boot | Wellington | NSW | Other | 1,100 | 200,000 |
31/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Mount Gambier Cup | Mount Gambier | SA | Listed | 2,050 | 54,750 |
31/03/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Muswellbrook Cup | Muswellbrook | NSW | Other | 1,500 | 150,000 |
01/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Chairman’s Quality | Randwick | NSW | Group 2 | 2,600 | 300,000 |
01/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Australian Derby | Randwick | NSW | Group 1 | 2,400 | 1,000,000 |
01/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Bendigo St Leger Trial | Bendigo | VIC | Other | 2,200 | 200,000 |
01/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Adrian Knox Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 2,000 | 200,000 |
01/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Golden Mile | Bendigo | VIC | Listed | 1,600 | 200,000 |
01/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Doncaster Mile | Randwick | NSW | Group 1 | 1,600 | 4,000,000 |
01/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | ATC Carbine Club Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 1,600 | 200,000 |
01/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Old Comrade Stakes | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,600 | 100,000 |
01/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Bendigo Guineas | Bendigo | VIC | Listed | 1,400 | 150,000 |
01/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Bendigo Gold Bracelet | Bendigo | VIC | Other | 1,400 | 125,000 |
01/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Inglis Sires Produce Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 1 | 1,400 | 500,000 |
01/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Country Championships Final | Randwick | NSW | Other | 1,400 | 500,000 |
01/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | TJ Smith Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 1 | 1,200 | 3,000,000 |
01/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | PJ Bell Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 1,200 | 200,000 |
01/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Karrakatta Plate | Ascot | WA | Group 2 | 1,200 | 500,000 |
01/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Kindergarten Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 1,100 | 200,000 |
01/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Manihi Classic | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 1,100 | 100,000 |
01/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | VOBIS Gold Rush | Bendigo | VIC | Other | 1,000 | 250,000 |
02/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Pinjarra Cup | Pinjarra | WA | Listed | 2,300 | 150,000 |
02/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Gundagai Cup | Gundagai | NSW | Other | 1,800 | 32,000 |
06/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Narrogin Cup | Narrogin | WA | Other | 1,900 | 70,000 |
07/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Country Oaks | Geelong | VIC | Other | 2,200 | 150,000 |
07/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Orange Cup | Orange | NSW | Other | 2,100 | 75,000 |
07/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Shooting Star | Geelong | VIC | Other | 1,700 | 150,000 |
07/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Marjorie Charleson Classic | Ascot | WA | Other | 1,200 | 100,000 |
07/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Country Discovery | Geelong | VIC | Other | 1,100 | 500,000 |
08/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Sydney Cup | Randwick | NSW | Group 1 | 3,200 | 2,000,000 |
08/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Australian Oaks | Randwick | NSW | Group 1 | 2,400 | 1,000,000 |
08/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | WATC Derby | Ascot | WA | Group 2 | 2,400 | 400,000 |
08/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Onkaparinga Cup | Oakbank | SA | Other | 2,150 | 107,205 |
08/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Easter Cup | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 2,000 | 200,000 |
08/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Queen Elizabeth Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 1 | 2,000 | 5,000,000 |
08/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Kerang Cup | Kerang | VIC | Other | 1,800 | 30,000 |
08/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Auraria Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Group 3 | 1,800 | 120,000 |
08/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Port Adelaide Guineas | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 1,800 | 100,000 |
08/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Warracknabeal Cup | Warracknabeal | VIC | Other | 1,600 | 50,000 |
08/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Queen Of The Turf Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 1 | 1,600 | 1,000,000 |
08/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Fernhill Handicap | Randwick | NSW | Listed | 1,600 | 150,000 |
08/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Victoria Handicap | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,400 | 200,000 |
08/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | South Pacific Classic | Randwick | NSW | Listed | 1,400 | 150,000 |
08/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Provincial Championships Final | Randwick | NSW | Other | 1,400 | 500,000 |
08/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Arrowfield Sprint | Randwick | NSW | Group 2 | 1,200 | 1,000,000 |
08/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Percy Sykes Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 2 | 1,200 | 1,000,000 |
08/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Sapphire Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 2 | 1,200 | 300,000 |
08/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Oakbank Stakes | Oakbank | SA | Listed | 1,100 | 100,000 |
08/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Dequetteville Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 1,050 | 100,000 |
08/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Redoutes Choice Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Listed | 1,000 | 150,000 |
09/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Great Eastern Steeplechase | Oakbank | SA | Other | 4,950 | 127,760 |
09/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Von Doussa Steeplechase | Oakbank | SA | Other | 3,250 | 102,760 |
09/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Terang Cup | Terang | VIC | Other | 2,150 | 70,000 |
09/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Geraldton Cup | Geraldton | WA | Other | 2,100 | 100,000 |
09/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Albany Cup | Albany | WA | Other | 2,100 | 100,000 |
09/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Stawell Cup | Stawell | VIC | Other | 2,000 | 70,000 |
09/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Penola Cup | Penola | SA | Other | 1,700 | 31,800 |
15/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Galilee Series Final | Caulfield | VIC | Listed | 2,400 | 150,000 |
15/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | JRA Plate | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 2,000 | 160,000 |
15/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Frank Packer Plate | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 2,000 | 160,000 |
15/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Champagne Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 1 | 1,600 | 500,000 |
15/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Daybreak Lover Stakes | Eagle Farm | QLD | Listed | 1,600 | 125,000 |
15/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | All Aged Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 1 | 1,400 | 600,000 |
15/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | JHB Carr Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 1,400 | 160,000 |
15/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | WA Sires’ Produce Stakes | Ascot | WA | Group 3 | 1,400 | 200,000 |
15/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Hall Mark Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 1,200 | 160,000 |
15/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Quokka | Ascot | WA | Group 3 | 1,200 | 4,000,000 |
15/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Ascot Handicap | Eagle Farm | QLD | Listed | 1,000 | 125,000 |
21/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Tamworth Cup | Tamworth | NSW | Other | 1,400 | 200,000 |
22/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Mornington Cup | Mornington | VIC | Listed | 2,400 | 350,000 |
22/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | VOBIS Gold Heath | Caulfield | VIC | Other | 2,000 | 250,000 |
22/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | VOBIS Gold Mile | Caulfield | VIC | Other | 1,600 | 250,000 |
22/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | VOBIS Sires Guineas | Caulfield | VIC | Other | 1,600 | 475,000 |
22/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Tails Stakes | Doomben | QLD | Listed | 1,600 | 125,000 |
22/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Princess Stakes | Doomben | QLD | Listed | 1,600 | 115,000 |
22/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | VOBIS Gold Distaff | Caulfield | VIC | Other | 1,400 | 150,000 |
22/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Hareeba Stakes | Mornington | VIC | Listed | 1,200 | 200,000 |
22/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Showdown | Caulfield | VIC | Other | 1,200 | 1,000,000 |
22/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | VOBIS Gold Sprint | Caulfield | VIC | Other | 1,200 | 250,000 |
22/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Mick Dittman Plate | Doomben | QLD | Listed | 1,110 | 125,000 |
22/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Bel Esprit Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Listed | 1,100 | 140,000 |
22/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | VOBIS Gold Dash | Caulfield | VIC | Other | 1,100 | 150,000 |
22/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | RN Irwin Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Group 3 | 1,100 | 120,000 |
22/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Redelva Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 1,100 | 100,000 |
25/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | VRC St Leger | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 2,800 | 200,000 |
25/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Diggers Cup | Ascot | WA | Other | 1,800 | 100,000 |
25/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Anzac Day Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,400 | 140,000 |
29/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Australasian Oaks | Morphettville | SA | Group 1 | 2,000 | 500,000 |
29/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | SA Chairman’s Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Group 3 | 2,000 | 120,000 |
29/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Hawkesbury Gold Cup | Hawkesbury | NSW | Group 3 | 1,600 | 200,000 |
29/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Queensland Guineas | Eagle Farm | QLD | Group 2 | 1,600 | 350,000 |
29/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Anniversary Vase | Sandown | VIC | Listed | 1,400 | 160,000 |
29/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Hawkesbury Guineas | Hawkesbury | NSW | Group 3 | 1,400 | 200,000 |
29/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Clarendon Stakes | Hawkesbury | NSW | Other | 1,400 | 125,000 |
29/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | HC Nitschke Stakes | Morphettville P | SA | Listed | 1,400 | 100,000 |
29/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | City Of Adelaide Handicap | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 1,400 | 100,000 |
29/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Sheila Gwynne Classic | Ascot | WA | Listed | 1,400 | 100,000 |
29/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Hawkesbury Crown | Hawkesbury | NSW | Group 3 | 1,300 | 175,000 |
29/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Victory Stakes | Eagle Farm | QLD | Group 2 | 1,200 | 250,000 |
29/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Breeders Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Group 3 | 1,200 | 120,000 |
29/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Hawkesbury Rush | Hawkesbury | NSW | Listed | 1,100 | 140,000 |
29/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Dalrello Stakes | Eagle Farm | QLD | Listed | 1,000 | 140,000 |
30/04/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Northam Stakes | Northam | WA | Group 3 | 1,100 | 150,000 |
02/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Brierly Steeplechase | Warrnambool | VIC | Other | 3,450 | 150,000 |
02/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | VOBIS Gold Strike | Warrnambool | VIC | Other | 1,000 | 100,000 |
03/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Wangoom Handicap | Warrnambool | VIC | Listed | 1,200 | 200,000 |
04/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Grand Annual Steeplechase | Warrnambool | VIC | Other | 5,500 | 350,000 |
04/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Warrnambool Cup | Warrnambool | VIC | Listed | 2,350 | 250,000 |
04/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Wagga Town Plate | Wagga | NSW | Listed | 1,200 | 200,000 |
05/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Wagga Cup | Wagga | NSW | Listed | 2,000 | 200,000 |
06/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Gold Coast Bat Out Of Hell | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 900 | 105,000 |
06/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Port Adelaide Cup | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 2,500 | 100,000 |
06/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Gosford Gold Cup | Gosford | NSW | Listed | 2,100 | 250,000 |
06/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Eurythmic Stakes | Ascot | WA | Listed | 2,100 | 100,000 |
06/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | AD Hollindale Stakes | Gold Coast | QLD | Group 2 | 1,800 | 500,000 |
06/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Coast | Gosford | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 500,000 |
06/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Queen Of The South Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Group 2 | 1,600 | 200,000 |
06/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Silk Stocking | Gold Coast | QLD | Listed | 1,300 | 150,000 |
06/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Archer | Rockhampton | QLD | Other | 1,300 | 440,000 |
06/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Takeover Target Stakes | Gosford | NSW | Listed | 1,200 | 150,000 |
06/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Ken Russell Memorial Classic | Gold Coast | QLD | Group 3 | 1,200 | 150,000 |
06/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Gold Coast Guineas | Gold Coast | QLD | Group 3 | 1,200 | 150,000 |
06/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | ATC Trophy | Gold Coast | QLD | Listed | 1,200 | 125,000 |
06/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Gold Coast Bracelet | Gold Coast | QLD | Listed | 1,200 | 150,000 |
06/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Robert Sangster Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Group 1 | 1,200 | 500,000 |
06/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Tobin Bronze Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Group 2 | 1,200 | 250,000 |
06/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | DC Mckay Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Group 3 | 1,100 | 120,000 |
06/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Without Fear Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 1,050 | 100,000 |
12/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Scone Cup | Scone | NSW | Listed | 1,600 | 200,000 |
12/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Inglis Challenge | Scone | NSW | Other | 1,100 | 100,000 |
13/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Andrew Ramsden Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 2,800 | 400,000 |
13/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | SA Derby | Morphettville | SA | Group 1 | 2,500 | 500,000 |
13/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Rough Habit Plate | Doomben | QLD | Group 3 | 2,200 | 250,000 |
13/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | BRC Chairman’s Handicap | Doomben | QLD | Group 3 | 2,000 | 150,000 |
13/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Members’ Handicap | Doomben | QLD | Listed | 1,600 | 125,000 |
13/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Adelaide Guineas | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 1,600 | 100,000 |
13/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Dark Jewel Classic | Scone | NSW | Group 3 | 1,400 | 200,000 |
13/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | SA Sires’ Produce Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Group 3 | 1,400 | 150,000 |
13/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Luskin Star Stakes | Scone | NSW | Listed | 1,300 | 140,000 |
13/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Doomben 10,000 | Doomben | QLD | Group 1 | 1,200 | 1,000,000 |
13/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Spirit Of Boom Classic | Doomben | QLD | Group 2 | 1,200 | 250,000 |
13/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Bright Shadow Quality | Doomben | QLD | Listed | 1,200 | 125,000 |
13/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Roma Cup | Ascot | WA | Group 3 | 1,200 | 200,000 |
13/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Woodlands Stakes | Scone | NSW | Listed | 1,100 | 140,000 |
13/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Denise’s Joy Stakes | Scone | NSW | Listed | 1,100 | 140,000 |
13/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Ortensia Stakes | Scone | NSW | Listed | 1,100 | 140,000 |
14/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Casterton Cup | Casterton | VIC | Other | 2,000 | 45,000 |
14/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Parkes Cup | Parkes | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 32,000 |
19/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Northern Jewel | Townsville | QLD | Other | 1,300 | 105,000 |
20/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | SA Fillies Classic | Morphettville | SA | Group 3 | 2,500 | 175,000 |
20/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Doomben Cup | Eagle Farm | QLD | Group 1 | 2,100 | 1,000,000 |
20/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Roses | Eagle Farm | QLD | Group 2 | 2,100 | 250,000 |
20/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Lord Mayor’s Cup | Rosehill | NSW | Listed | 2,000 | 150,000 |
20/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Centaurea Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 2,000 | 100,000 |
20/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | RA Lee Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Group 3 | 1,600 | 175,000 |
20/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | BRC Sprint | Eagle Farm | QLD | Group 3 | 1,300 | 250,000 |
20/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Straight Six | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,200 | 140,000 |
20/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Goodwood Handicap | Morphettville | SA | Group 1 | 1,200 | 500,000 |
20/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | David Coles AM Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Group 3 | 1,200 | 150,000 |
20/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Proud Miss Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Group 3 | 1,200 | 150,000 |
21/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Australian Hurdle | Sandown | VIC | Other | 3,900 | 125,000 |
21/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Australian Steeplechase | Sandown | VIC | Other | 3,900 | 125,000 |
26/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Beef Week Cup | Inverell | NSW | Other | 1,400 | 45,000 |
27/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Queensland Derby | Eagle Farm | QLD | Group 1 | 2,400 | 1,000,000 |
27/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Premier’s Cup | Eagle Farm | QLD | Group 3 | 2,400 | 200,000 |
27/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Lord Mayor’s Cup | Eagle Farm | QLD | Group 3 | 1,800 | 150,000 |
27/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | BRC Sires Produce Stakes | Eagle Farm | QLD | Group 2 | 1,400 | 1,000,000 |
27/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Fred Best Classic | Eagle Farm | QLD | Group 3 | 1,400 | 250,000 |
27/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Belmont Sprint | Belmont | WA | Group 3 | 1,400 | 200,000 |
27/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Kingsford Smith Cup | Eagle Farm | QLD | Group 1 | 1,300 | 700,000 |
27/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Jack Maher Classic | Wodonga | VIC | Other | 1,200 | 30,000 |
27/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Helen Coughlan Stakes | Eagle Farm | QLD | Listed | 1,200 | 150,000 |
28/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Millicent Cup | Mount Gambier | SA | Listed | 2,050 | 31,800 |
28/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Wellington Cup | Wellington | NSW | Other | 1,700 | 100,000 |
28/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Gunnedah Cup | Gunnedah | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 36,000 |
31/05/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | WA Apprentice Challenge | Belmont | WA | Other | 2,100 | 40,000 |
03/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Winter Cup | Rosehill | NSW | Listed | 2,400 | 150,000 |
03/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Queensland Oaks | Eagle Farm | QLD | Group 1 | 2,200 | 700,000 |
03/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Magic Millions National Classic | Eagle Farm | QLD | Other | 1,600 | 150,000 |
03/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Phoenix | Eagle Farm | QLD | Listed | 1,500 | 130,000 |
03/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Spear Chief Handicap | Eagle Farm | QLD | Listed | 1,500 | 130,000 |
03/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Raconteur Stakes | Belmont | WA | Listed | 1,400 | 125,000 |
03/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Moreton Cup | Eagle Farm | QLD | Group 2 | 1,200 | 200,000 |
03/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Queensland Day Stakes | Eagle Farm | QLD | Listed | 1,200 | 200,000 |
03/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Bill Carter Stakes | Eagle Farm | QLD | Listed | 1,200 | 150,000 |
03/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Lightning Handicap | Eagle Farm | QLD | Listed | 1,000 | 130,000 |
05/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | WA Day Cup | Northam | WA | Other | 1,600 | 40,000 |
09/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | VOBIS Gold Elvstroem Classic | Swan Hill | VIC | Other | 1,300 | 125,000 |
09/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Golden Topaz | Swan Hill | VIC | Other | 1,200 | 150,000 |
10/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Brisbane Cup | Eagle Farm | QLD | Group 2 | 3,200 | 400,000 |
10/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Q22 | Eagle Farm | QLD | Group 2 | 2,200 | 1,200,000 |
10/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | JJ Atkins Stakes | Eagle Farm | QLD | Group 1 | 1,600 | 1,000,000 |
10/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Gunsynd Classic | Eagle Farm | QLD | Group 3 | 1,600 | 200,000 |
10/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Wayne Wilson Handicap | Eagle Farm | QLD | Listed | 1,600 | 150,000 |
10/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Hyperion Stakes | Belmont | WA | Group 3 | 1,600 | 150,000 |
10/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Stradbroke Handicap | Eagle Farm | QLD | Group 1 | 1,400 | 1,500,000 |
10/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Dane Ripper Stakes | Eagle Farm | QLD | Group 2 | 1,300 | 200,000 |
10/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Oxlade Stakes | Eagle Farm | QLD | Listed | 1,300 | 150,000 |
10/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Hinkler Handicap | Eagle Farm | QLD | Listed | 1,200 | 150,000 |
10/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Bob Charley AO Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Listed | 1,100 | 150,000 |
11/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Swan Hill Cup | Swan Hill | VIC | Other | 1,600 | 112,500 |
17/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Ipswich Cup | Ipswich | QLD | Listed | 2,150 | 175,000 |
17/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | WJ Mckell Cup | Rosehill | NSW | Listed | 2,000 | 150,000 |
17/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Belmont Guineas | Belmont | WA | Listed | 1,600 | 100,000 |
17/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Eye Liner Stakes | Ipswich | QLD | Listed | 1,350 | 175,000 |
17/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Gai Waterhouse Classic | Ipswich | QLD | Listed | 1,350 | 100,000 |
17/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | AR Creswick Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,200 | 140,000 |
18/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Wauchope Cup | Port Macquarie | NSW | Other | 1,500 | 40,000 |
18/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Coonamble Cannonball | Coonamble | NSW | Other | 1,100 | 35,000 |
24/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Stayer’s Cup | Randwick | NSW | Listed | 3,200 | 150,000 |
24/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Tattersall’s Cup | Eagle Farm | QLD | Group 3 | 2,400 | 200,000 |
24/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Tattersall’s Gold Crown | Eagle Farm | QLD | Listed | 2,137 | 200,000 |
24/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Strickland Stakes | Belmont | WA | Group 3 | 2,000 | 150,000 |
24/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Tattersall’s Life Member Stakes | Eagle Farm | QLD | Listed | 1,830 | 125,000 |
24/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Civic Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Listed | 1,400 | 150,000 |
24/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Tattersalls Tiara | Eagle Farm | QLD | Group 1 | 1,400 | 700,000 |
24/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | WJ Healy Stakes | Eagle Farm | QLD | Group 3 | 1,200 | 175,000 |
24/06/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Battle of the Bush | Eagle Farm | QLD | Other | 1,200 | 200,000 |
01/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Banjo Paterson Series Final | Flemington | VIC | Other | 2,600 | 120,000 |
01/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Mahogany Challenge Final | Flemington | VIC | Other | 2,500 | 120,000 |
01/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Caloundra Cup | Sunshine Coast | QLD | Listed | 2,400 | 300,000 |
01/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Aquanita Stakes | Belmont | WA | Listed | 2,000 | 100,000 |
01/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Belmont Oaks | Belmont | WA | Listed | 2,000 | 100,000 |
01/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Winter Championship Series Final | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,600 | 160,000 |
01/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Taj Rossi Series Final | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,600 | 140,000 |
01/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Silver Bowl Series Final | Flemington | VIC | Other | 1,600 | 110,000 |
01/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Winx Guineas | Sunshine Coast | QLD | Group 3 | 1,600 | 200,000 |
01/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Rivette Series Final | Flemington | VIC | Other | 1,400 | 110,000 |
01/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Leilani Series Final | Flemington | VIC | Other | 1,400 | 110,000 |
01/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Glasshouse Handicap | Sunshine Coast | QLD | Listed | 1,400 | 175,000 |
01/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Santa Ana Lane Sprint Series Final | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,200 | 150,000 |
01/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Next Generation Sprinters Series Final | Flemington | VIC | Other | 1,200 | 110,000 |
07/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Rockhampton Newmarket | Rockhampton | QLD | Other | 1,300 | 100,000 |
08/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Beaudesert Cup | Beaudesert | QLD | Other | 1,650 | 25,000 |
08/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Pam O’Neill Stakes | Doomben | QLD | Group 3 | 1,600 | 150,000 |
08/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Rockhampton Cup | Rockhampton | QLD | Other | 1,600 | 150,000 |
08/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Winter Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Listed | 1,400 | 150,000 |
08/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Darby McCarthy | Doomben | QLD | Other | 1,110 | 125,000 |
08/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Sir John Monash Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,100 | 160,000 |
08/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Chief De Beers Quality Handicap | Doomben | QLD | Listed | 1,000 | 125,000 |
08/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Beaufine Stakes | Belmont | WA | Listed | 1,000 | 100,000 |
09/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | South Grafton Cup | Grafton | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 80,000 |
12/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Grafton Guineas | Grafton | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 80,000 |
12/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Ramornie Handicap | Grafton | NSW | Listed | 1,200 | 200,000 |
13/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Grafton Cup | Grafton | NSW | Listed | 2,350 | 200,000 |
13/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Sir James Kirby Quality | Grafton | NSW | Other | 1,000 | 75,000 |
14/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Mackay Newmarket | Mackay | QLD | Other | 1,300 | 65,000 |
15/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Flemington Cup | Flemington | VIC | Other | 2,800 | 150,000 |
15/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Belmont Classic | Belmont | WA | Listed | 2,200 | 100,000 |
15/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Byerley Handicap | Flemington | VIC | Other | 1,800 | 150,000 |
15/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Oaklands Plate | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 1,400 | 100,000 |
16/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Narrandera Cup | Narrandera | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 34,000 |
21/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Mildura Cup | Mildura | VIC | Other | 1,400 | 100,000 |
22/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | VOBIS Gold Stayers | Caulfield | VIC | Other | 2,394 | 120,000 |
22/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Mackay Cup | Mackay | QLD | Other | 2,000 | 150,000 |
22/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Winter Challenge | Randwick | NSW | Listed | 1,500 | 150,000 |
22/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | VOBIS Gold Ingot | Caulfield | VIC | Other | 1,400 | 120,000 |
22/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Bletchingly Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,200 | 200,000 |
22/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | HG Bolton Sprint | Belmont | WA | Listed | 1,200 | 100,000 |
22/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | July Sprint | Randwick | NSW | Other | 1,100 | 130,000 |
29/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Kimberley Cup | Broome | WA | Other | 2,020 | 30,000 |
29/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Ngawyni Stakes | Belmont | WA | Listed | 1,400 | 100,000 |
29/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Lightning Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 1,050 | 100,000 |
30/07/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Forbes Cup | Forbes | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 50,000 |
03/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Coffs Harbour Cup | Coffs Harbour | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 150,000 |
05/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Townsville Cup | Townsville | QLD | Other | 2,000 | 150,000 |
05/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Magic Millions Townsville Guineas | Townsville | QLD | Other | 1,600 | 50,000 |
05/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Casino Cup | Casino | NSW | Other | 1,400 | 30,000 |
05/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Cleveland Bay Handicap | Townsville | QLD | Other | 1,300 | 65,000 |
05/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Aurie’s Star Handicap | Flemington | VIC | Group 3 | 1,200 | 200,000 |
05/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Missile Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 2 | 1,200 | 250,000 |
06/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Crisp Steeplechase | Sandown | VIC | Listed | 4,200 | 125,000 |
06/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Grand National Hurdle | Sandown | VIC | Listed | 4,200 | 250,000 |
12/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Broome Cup | Broome | WA | Other | 2,200 | 100,000 |
12/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | PB Lawrence Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 2 | 1,400 | 300,000 |
12/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Regal Roller Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Listed | 1,200 | 175,000 |
12/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Spring Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Group 3 | 1,200 | 127,250 |
12/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Belmont Newmarket | Belmont | WA | Listed | 1,200 | 100,000 |
12/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Vain Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,100 | 200,000 |
12/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Quezette Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,100 | 200,000 |
12/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Rosebud | Rosehill | NSW | Listed | 1,100 | 160,000 |
13/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Narromine Cup | Narromine | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 37,000 |
17/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Rowley Mile | Hawkesbury | NSW | Listed | 1,600 | 185,000 |
18/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Murwillumbah Cup | Murwillumbah | NSW | Other | 1,550 | 70,000 |
19/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Premier’s Cup | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 2,000 | 200,000 |
19/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Blue Spec Stakes | Belmont | WA | Listed | 1,600 | 100,000 |
19/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Winx Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 1 | 1,400 | 750,000 |
19/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | McKenzie Stakes | Moonee Valley | VIC | Listed | 1,200 | 175,000 |
19/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Silver Shadow Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 2 | 1,200 | 250,000 |
19/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Show County Quality | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 1,200 | 200,000 |
19/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Toy Show Quality | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 1,100 | 200,000 |
19/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Carlyon Stakes | Moonee Valley | VIC | Listed | 1,000 | 175,000 |
25/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Gold Coast Cup | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 2,200 | 125,000 |
25/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Livermore Cup | Taree | NSW | Other | 1,412 | 34,000 |
26/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Cairns Cup | Cairns | QLD | Other | 2,100 | 85,000 |
26/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Heatherlie Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Listed | 1,700 | 140,000 |
26/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Memsie Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 1 | 1,400 | 1,000,000 |
26/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Leon Macdonald Stakes | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 1,400 | 100,000 |
26/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Up And Coming Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 3 | 1,300 | 200,000 |
26/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Idyllic Prince Stakes | Belmont | WA | Listed | 1,300 | 100,000 |
26/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Cockram Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,200 | 160,000 |
26/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | McNeil Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,200 | 160,000 |
26/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Heath 1100 | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,100 | 160,000 |
26/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | San Domenico Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 3 | 1,100 | 160,000 |
27/08/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Grand National Steeplechase | Ballarat | VIC | Other | 4,500 | 350,000 |
01/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Wyong Cup | Wyong | NSW | Listed | 2,100 | 200,000 |
01/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Mona Lisa Stakes | Wyong | NSW | Listed | 1,350 | 160,000 |
02/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | City Tatt’s Club Cup | Randwick | NSW | Listed | 2,400 | 160,000 |
02/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Feehan Stakes | Moonee Valley | VIC | Group 2 | 1,600 | 500,000 |
02/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Chelmsford Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 2 | 1,600 | 250,000 |
02/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Birdsville Cup | Birdsville | QLD | Other | 1,600 | 42,000 |
02/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Tramway Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 2 | 1,400 | 200,000 |
02/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Tattersall’s Members Cup | Doomben | QLD | Listed | 1,350 | 150,000 |
02/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Chautauqua Stakes | Moonee Valley | VIC | Listed | 1,200 | 175,000 |
02/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Atlantic Jewel Stakes | Moonee Valley | VIC | Listed | 1,200 | 175,000 |
02/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Furious Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 2 | 1,200 | 250,000 |
02/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | McEwen Stakes | Moonee Valley | VIC | Group 2 | 1,000 | 300,000 |
02/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Concorde Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 1,000 | 500,000 |
03/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Coolgardie Cup | Kalgoorlie | WA | Listed | 1,760 | 100,000 |
03/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Moree Cup | Moree | NSW | Other | 1,400 | 40,000 |
08/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Tuncurry-Forster Cup | Tuncurry | NSW | Other | 2,100 | 34,000 |
09/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Cairns Amateurs Cup | Cairns | QLD | Other | 2,100 | 150,000 |
09/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Carnarvon Cup | Carnarvon | WA | Other | 2,000 | 60,000 |
09/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Makybe Diva Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 1 | 1,600 | 1,000,000 |
09/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Doomben Mile | Doomben | QLD | Listed | 1,600 | 125,000 |
09/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Let’s Elope Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Group 2 | 1,400 | 300,000 |
09/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Exford Plate | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,400 | 175,000 |
09/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Sofitel | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,400 | 175,000 |
09/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Ming Dynasty Quality Handicap | Rosehill | NSW | Group 3 | 1,400 | 160,000 |
09/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Cairns Amateurs Sprint | Cairns | QLD | Other | 1,400 | 75,000 |
09/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Farnley Stakes | Belmont | WA | Listed | 1,400 | 100,000 |
09/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Theo Marks Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 2 | 1,300 | 250,000 |
09/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Bobbie Lewis Quality | Flemington | VIC | Group 2 | 1,200 | 300,000 |
09/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Run To The Rose | Rosehill | NSW | Group 2 | 1,200 | 250,000 |
09/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Sheraco Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 2 | 1,200 | 250,000 |
09/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Poseidon Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,100 | 175,000 |
09/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Cap D’Antibes Stakes | Flemington | VIC | Listed | 1,100 | 175,000 |
10/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Dubbo Cup | Dubbo | NSW | Other | 1,600 | 100,000 |
13/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Balaklava Cup | Balaklava | SA | Listed | 1,600 | 107,250 |
15/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Newcastle Cup | Newcastle | NSW | Group 3 | 2,300 | 200,000 |
15/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Cameron Handicap | Newcastle | NSW | Group 3 | 1,500 | 160,000 |
15/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Tibbie Stakes | Newcastle | NSW | Group 3 | 1,400 | 160,000 |
16/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | MRC Foundation Cup | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 2,000 | 160,000 |
16/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Kingston Town Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 2,000 | 160,000 |
16/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | George Main Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 1 | 1,600 | 500,000 |
16/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 1 | 1,400 | 500,000 |
16/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Thousand Guineas Prelude | Caulfield | VIC | Group 2 | 1,400 | 200,000 |
16/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Caulfield Guineas Prelude | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,400 | 175,000 |
16/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Tea Rose Stakes | Randwick | NSW | Group 2 | 1,400 | 200,000 |
16/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Bill Ritchie Handicap | Randwick | NSW | Group 3 | 1,400 | 160,000 |
16/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Gold Coast Pink Ribbon Cup | Gold Coast | QLD | Other | 1,300 | 125,000 |
16/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | How Now Stakes | Caulfield | VIC | Group 3 | 1,200 | 160,000 |
16/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Shorts | Randwick | NSW | Group 2 | 1,100 | 1,000,000 |
16/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Wylie Handicap | Morphettville | SA | Listed | 1,100 | 100,000 |
17/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Boulder Cup | Kalgoorlie | WA | Listed | 2,100 | 100,000 |
21/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Lismore Cup | Lismore | NSW | Other | 2,110 | 75,000 |
22/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | JRA Cup | Moonee Valley | VIC | Group 3 | 2,040 | 200,000 |
22/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Coleraine Cup | Coleraine | VIC | Other | 1,800 | 45,000 |
22/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Ewan Cup | Ewan | QLD | Other | 1,750 | 30,000 |
22/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Stocks Stakes | Moonee Valley | VIC | Group 2 | 1,600 | 300,000 |
22/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Stutt Stakes | Moonee Valley | VIC | Group 2 | 1,600 | 300,000 |
22/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Benalla Cup | Benalla | VIC | Other | 1,406 | 125,000 |
22/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Scarborough Stakes | Moonee Valley | VIC | Group 3 | 1,200 | 160,000 |
22/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Moir Stakes | Moonee Valley | VIC | Group 1 | 1,000 | 1,000,000 |
23/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | RM Ansett Classic | Mornington | VIC | Listed | 2,400 | 140,000 |
23/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Colin Stephen Quality | Rosehill | NSW | Group 3 | 2,400 | 160,000 |
23/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Toowoomba Cup | Toowoomba | QLD | Other | 2,000 | 125,000 |
23/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Underwood Stakes | Sandown | VIC | Group 1 | 1,800 | 1,000,000 |
23/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Toowoomba Guineas | Toowoomba | QLD | Other | 1,625 | 100,000 |
23/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Sandown Stakes | Sandown | VIC | Group 3 | 1,500 | 160,000 |
23/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Shannon Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Group 2 | 1,500 | 200,000 |
23/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Jim Moloney Stakes | Sandown | VIC | Listed | 1,400 | 160,000 |
23/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Golden Rose | Rosehill | NSW | Group 1 | 1,400 | 1,000,000 |
23/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Golden Pendant | Rosehill | NSW | Group 2 | 1,400 | 400,000 |
23/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Testa Rossa Stakes | Sandown | VIC | Listed | 1,200 | 160,000 |
23/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Weetwood Handicap | Toowoomba | QLD | Listed | 1,200 | 150,000 |
23/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Black Heart Bart Stakes | Belmont | WA | Listed | 1,200 | 100,000 |
23/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Heritage Stakes | Rosehill | NSW | Listed | 1,100 | 140,000 |
24/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | Bathurst Cup | Bathurst | NSW | Other | 1,800 | 40,000 |
24/09/2023 | 0 | 2,023 | The Panoraama | Bathurst | NSW | Other | 1,300 | 80,000 |